Scorer

RangSpielerSpTAGPPP/Sp
1#3Rene Rothauer334400931,82
2#24Christoph Preindl262700671,58
3#71Edgar HEINIG341100620,82
4#9Emanuel Kaser301500611,03
5#88Markus Hübner262100591,27
6#44Ilia Myschkin32700540,69
7Väkiparta VilleEhemalig162400492,06
8#13Martin Kubat22700430,95
8Sascha WehoferEhemalig161700431,69
10#38Dagowin La Poutré26400410,58
11Marco ScharmerEhemalig181300401,22
12#80David Stephl22100340,55
13#8Herbert WechselbergerEhemalig22000320,45
14#22Christian GastlEhemalig16000240,50
15#82Manuel SeebacherEhemalig9700181,00
16Albert LechnerEhemalig11000150,36
17Wolfgang SenfterEhemalig9100130,44
18Christian PlanggerEhemalig9100120,33
19Stefan LechnerEhemalig330092,00
20Vigl MarioEhemalig400070,75
21Michael SchwabEhemalig200041,00
22Christoph TraunfellnerEhemalig100010,00
22Patrick NitzlnaderEhemalig100010,00
–Gastspieler (gesamt)25400370,48

Gastspieler: gesammelte Werte ohne Rang. Sp zählt Spieler-Einsätze, nicht unterschiedliche Spieltage.